-
1 - 3
16/10/2021,
18:30
20 - 25 (1), 25 - 19 (2), 19 - 25 (3), 23 - 25 (4)
-
0 - 3
16/10/2021,
19:45
18 - 25 (1), 19 - 25 (2), 23 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 0
16/10/2021,
14:30
25 - 7 (1), 25 - 15 (2), 25 - 23 (3)
-
1 - 3
16/10/2021,
17:00
26 - 24 (1), 12 - 25 (2), 18 - 25 (3), 13 - 25 (4)
-
2 - 3
23/10/2021,
15:30
25 - 19 (1), 14 - 25 (2), 25 - 18 (3), 23 - 25 (4), 15 - 17 (5)
-
3 - 0
23/10/2021,
18:00
25 - 19 (1), 25 - 18 (2), 25 - 20 (3)
-
3 - 0
23/10/2021,
16:00
25 - 20 (1), 25 - 4 (2), 25 - 13 (3)
-
0 - 3
23/10/2021,
13:30
20 - 25 (1), 20 - 25 (2), 21 - 25 (3)
-
0 - 3
30/10/2021,
19:45
25 - 27 (1), 17 - 25 (2), 7 - 25 (3)
-
0 - 3
30/10/2021,
14:30
12 - 25 (1), 24 - 26 (2), 16 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 1
30/10/2021,
12:00
25 - 17 (1), 25 - 20 (2), 22 - 25 (3), 25 - 2 (4)
-
0 - 3
30/10/2021,
17:00
23 - 25 (1), 19 - 25 (2), 16 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 0
06/11/2021,
14:30
25 - 20 (1), 25 - 12 (2), 25 - 11 (3)
-
3 - 0
06/11/2021,
18:30
25 - 21 (1), 25 - 9 (2), 25 - 17 (3)
-
3 - 0
06/11/2021,
18:00
25 - 13 (1), 25 - 13 (2), 25 - 13 (3)
-
3 - 0
06/11/2021,
16:15
26 - 24 (1), 25 - 16 (2), 25 - 21 (3)
-
0 - 3
13/11/2021,
17:00
12 - 25 (1), 16 - 25 (2), 15 - 25 (3)
-
0 - 3
13/11/2021,
14:30
22 - 25 (1), 23 - 25 (2), 8 - 25 (3)
-
0 - 3
13/11/2021,
12:00
9 - 25 (1), 17 - 25 (2), 20 - 25 (3)
-
0 - 3
13/11/2021,
13:30
9 - 25 (1), 16 - 25 (2), 12 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 0
20/11/2021,
14:30
25 - 13 (1), 25 - 13 (2), 25 - 12 (3)
-
3 - 0
21/11/2021,
13:30
25 - 17 (1), 25 - 6 (2), 25 - 12 (3)
-
3 - 0
20/11/2021,
19:45
25 - 20 (1), 25 - 16 (2), 25 - 13 (3)
-
3 - 0
20/11/2021,
18:00
25 - 12 (1), 25 - 14 (2), 25 - 23 (3)
-
0 - 3
27/11/2021,
13:30
14 - 25 (1), 22 - 25 (2), 9 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 1
27/11/2021,
12:00
12 - 25 (1), 25 - 23 (2), 25 - 11 (3), 25 - 10 (4)
-
1 - 3
27/11/2021,
17:00
29 - 31 (1), 26 - 24 (2), 22 - 25 (3), 22 - 25 (4)
-
3 - 2
27/11/2021,
16:00
25 - 16 (1), 25 - 17 (2), 23 - 25 (3), 17 - 25 (4), 15 - 13 (5)
-
2 - 3
04/12/2021,
15:30
25 - 22 (1), 16 - 25 (2), 18 - 25 (3), 25 - 19 (4), 10 - 15 (5)
-
3 - 0
04/12/2021,
18:30
25 - 13 (1), 25 - 4 (2), 25 - 8 (3)
-
0 - 3
04/12/2021,
19:45
23 - 25 (1), 21 - 25 (2), 15 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 2
04/12/2021,
14:30
23 - 25 (1), 22 - 25 (2), 25 - 18 (3), 25 - 22 (4), 19 - 17 (5)
-
0 - 3
11/12/2021,
18:00
22 - 25 (1), 20 - 25 (2), 15 - 25 (3)
-
1 - 3
11/12/2021,
20:00
25 - 23 (1), 22 - 25 (2), 25 - 27 (3), 17 - 25 (4)
-
1 - 3
11/12/2021,
13:30
24 - 26 (1), 29 - 27 (2), 21 - 25 (3), 13 - 25 (4)
-
3 - 1
11/12/2021,
12:00
25 - 11 (1), 19 - 25 (2), 25 - 16 (3), 25 - 15 (4)
-
0 - 3
18/12/2021,
18:00
12 - 25 (1), 24 - 26 (2), 21 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 0
18/12/2021,
20:00
25 - 16 (1), 25 - 10 (2), 25 - 15 (3)
-
0 - 3
18/12/2021,
13:30
16 - 25 (1), 20 - 25 (2), 17 - 25 (3)
-
2 - 3
18/12/2021,
12:00
19 - 25 (1), 25 - 16 (2), 21 - 25 (3), 25 - 20 (4), 10 - 15 (5)
-
3 - 2
22/01/2022,
18:30
25 - 9 (1), 17 - 25 (2), 25 - 14 (3), 17 - 25 (4), 15 - 10 (5)
-
0 - 3
22/01/2022,
19:45
12 - 25 (1), 17 - 25 (2), 24 - 26 (3)
-
0 - 3
22/01/2022,
14:30
18 - 25 (1), 10 - 25 (2), 20 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 1
22/01/2022,
17:00
17 - 25 (1), 25 - 14 (2), 25 - 11 (3), 25 - 13 (4)
-
3 - 0
29/01/2022,
15:00
25 - 20 (1), 25 - 23 (2), 25 - 16 (3)
-
3 - 0
29/01/2022,
18:00
25 - 18 (1), 25 - 18 (2), 25 - 13 (3)
-
2 - 3
29/01/2022,
13:30
25 - 23 (1), 25 - 17 (2), 12 - 25 (3), 6 - 25 (4), 6 - 15 (5)
-
Απώλεια
-
0 - 3
05/02/2022,
14:30
18 - 25 (1), 6 - 25 (2), 12 - 25 (3)
-
0 - 3
05/02/2022,
19:45
22 - 25 (1), 12 - 25 (2), 19 - 25 (3)
-
0 - 3
05/02/2022,
18:30
20 - 25 (1), 21 - 25 (2), 19 - 25 (3)
-
0 - 3
05/02/2022,
12:00
25 - 27 (1), 15 - 25 (2), 21 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 0
12/02/2022,
14:00
25 - 20 (1), 25 - 11 (2), 25 - 20 (3)
-
3 - 0
13/02/2022,
18:30
25 - 20 (1), 25 - 11 (2), 25 - 18 (3)
-
3 - 0
12/02/2022,
18:00
25 - 22 (1), 25 - 16 (2), 25 - 22 (3)
-
3 - 0
12/02/2022,
20:00
25 - 14 (1), 25 - 9 (2), 25 - 21 (3)
-
0 - 3
19/02/2022,
12:00
12 - 25 (1), 24 - 26 (2), 16 - 25 (3)
-
1 - 3
19/02/2022,
15:00
23 - 25 (1), 25 - 15 (2), 19 - 25 (3), 13 - 25 (4)
-
3 - 1
19/02/2022,
14:30
18 - 25 (1), 25 - 16 (2), 25 - 22 (3), 26 - 24 (4)
-
0 - 3
19/02/2022,
13:30
10 - 25 (1), 15 - 25 (2), 19 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 1
26/02/2022,
15:30
25 - 14 (1), 25 - 9 (2), 22 - 25 (3), 25 - 16 (4)
-
3 - 0
26/02/2022,
18:30
25 - 15 (1), 25 - 18 (2), 25 - 16 (3)
-
3 - 1
26/02/2022,
19:45
25 - 15 (1), 25 - 18 (2), 21 - 25 (3), 25 - 15 (4)
-
0 - 3
26/02/2022,
18:00
18 - 25 (1), 27 - 29 (2), 23 - 25 (3)
-
2 - 3
05/03/2022,
16:00
25 - 17 (1), 17 - 25 (2), 25 - 22 (3), 21 - 25 (4), 12 - 15 (5)
-
0 - 3
05/03/2022,
18:30
22 - 25 (1), 10 - 25 (2), 7 - 25 (3)
-
3 - 2
05/03/2022,
12:00
25 - 21 (1), 25 - 20 (2), 13 - 25 (3), 20 - 25 (4), 15 - 12 (5)
-
3 - 1
05/03/2022,
18:00
22 - 25 (1), 25 - 17 (2), 25 - 17 (3), 25 - 19 (4)
-
3 - 1
12/03/2022,
15:30
25 - 18 (1), 25 - 20 (2), 23 - 25 (3), 25 - 11 (4)
-
1 - 3
13/03/2022,
18:30
21 - 25 (1), 27 - 25 (2), 25 - 27 (3), 21 - 25 (4)
-
3 - 0
12/03/2022,
19:45
25 - 14 (1), 25 - 16 (2), 25 - 15 (3)
-
3 - 2
12/03/2022,
14:30
22 - 25 (1), 25 - 21 (2), 25 - 15 (3), 22 - 25 (4), 15 - 3 (5)
-
1η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
2ο ΚΛ.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
16/10/2021,
18:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
20
25
25
19
19
25
23
25
1
3
-
ΤΑΥΡΟΥ "ΤΙΜ.ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ"
16/10/2021,
19:45
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
16/10/2021,
14:30
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
-
ΡΕΝΤΗ (ΣΧΟΛ.ΣΥΓΚΡ/ΜΑ)
16/10/2021,
17:00
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
26
24
12
25
18
25
13
25
1
3
-
2η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
23/10/2021,
15:30
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
25
19
14
25
25
18
23
25
15
17
2
3
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
23/10/2021,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
-
ΜΙΛΩΝΑ Β΄ "ΔΗΜ.ΡΑΠΤΗΣ"
23/10/2021,
16:00
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
-
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ
23/10/2021,
13:30
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
-
3η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΤΑΥΡΟΥ "ΤΙΜ.ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ"
30/10/2021,
19:45
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
30/10/2021,
14:30
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
-
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ "ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡ."
30/10/2021,
12:00
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
25
17
25
20
22
25
25
2
3
1
-
ΡΕΝΤΗ (ΣΧΟΛ.ΣΥΓΚΡ/ΜΑ)
30/10/2021,
17:00
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
-
4η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
06/11/2021,
14:30
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
-
2ο ΚΛ.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
06/11/2021,
18:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
06/11/2021,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
-
ΜΙΛΩΝΑ Β΄ "ΔΗΜ.ΡΑΠΤΗΣ"
06/11/2021,
16:15
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
-
5η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΡΕΝΤΗ (ΣΧΟΛ.ΣΥΓΚΡ/ΜΑ)
13/11/2021,
17:00
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
13/11/2021,
14:30
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
-
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ "ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡ."
13/11/2021,
12:00
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
-
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ
13/11/2021,
13:30
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
-
6η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
20/11/2021,
14:30
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
-
2ο ΚΛ.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
21/11/2021,
13:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
-
ΤΑΥΡΟΥ "ΤΙΜ.ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ"
20/11/2021,
19:45
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
20/11/2021,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
-
7η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ
27/11/2021,
13:30
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
-
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ "ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡ."
27/11/2021,
12:00
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
12
25
25
23
25
11
25
10
3
1
-
ΡΕΝΤΗ (ΣΧΟΛ.ΣΥΓΚΡ/ΜΑ)
27/11/2021,
17:00
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
29
31
26
24
22
25
22
25
1
3
-
ΜΙΛΩΝΑ Β΄ "ΔΗΜ.ΡΑΠΤΗΣ"
27/11/2021,
16:00
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
25
16
25
17
23
25
17
25
15
13
3
2
-
8η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
04/12/2021,
15:30
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
25
22
16
25
18
25
25
19
10
15
2
3
-
2ο ΚΛ.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
04/12/2021,
18:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
-
ΤΑΥΡΟΥ "ΤΙΜ.ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ"
04/12/2021,
19:45
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
04/12/2021,
14:30
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
23
25
22
25
25
18
25
22
19
17
3
2
-
9η Αγωνιστική,
1ος Γύρος
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
11/12/2021,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
-
ΜΙΛΩΝΑ Β΄ "ΔΗΜ.ΡΑΠΤΗΣ"
11/12/2021,
20:00
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
25
23
22
25
25
27
17
25
1
3
-
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ
11/12/2021,
13:30
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
24
26
29
27
21
25
13
25
1
3
-
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ "ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡ."
11/12/2021,
12:00
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
25
11
19
25
25
16
25
15
3
1
-
1η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
18/12/2021,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
-
ΜΙΛΩΝΑ Β΄ "ΔΗΜ.ΡΑΠΤΗΣ"
18/12/2021,
20:00
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
-
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ
18/12/2021,
13:30
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
-
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ "ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡ."
18/12/2021,
12:00
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
19
25
25
16
21
25
25
20
10
15
2
3
-
2η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
2ο ΚΛ.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
22/01/2022,
18:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
25
9
17
25
25
14
17
25
15
10
3
2
-
ΤΑΥΡΟΥ "ΤΙΜ.ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ"
22/01/2022,
19:45
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
22/01/2022,
14:30
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
-
ΡΕΝΤΗ (ΣΧΟΛ.ΣΥΓΚΡ/ΜΑ)
22/01/2022,
17:00
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
17
25
25
14
25
11
25
13
3
1
-
3η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
29/01/2022,
15:00
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
29/01/2022,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
-
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ
29/01/2022,
13:30
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
25
23
25
17
12
25
6
25
6
15
2
3
-
ΜΙΛΩΝΑ Β΄ "ΔΗΜ.ΡΑΠΤΗΣ"
29/01/2022,
20:00
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
-
4η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
05/02/2022,
14:30
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
-
ΤΑΥΡΟΥ "ΤΙΜ.ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ"
05/02/2022,
19:45
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
-
ΡΕΝΤΗ (ΣΧΟΛ.ΣΥΓΚΡ/ΜΑ)
05/02/2022,
18:30
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
-
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ "ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡ."
05/02/2022,
12:00
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
-
5η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
12/02/2022,
14:00
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
-
2ο ΚΛ.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
13/02/2022,
18:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
12/02/2022,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
-
ΜΙΛΩΝΑ Β΄ "ΔΗΜ.ΡΑΠΤΗΣ"
12/02/2022,
20:00
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
-
6η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ "ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡ."
19/02/2022,
12:00
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
-
ΡΕΝΤΗ (ΣΧΟΛ.ΣΥΓΚΡ/ΜΑ)
19/02/2022,
15:00
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
23
25
25
15
19
25
13
25
1
3
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
19/02/2022,
14:30
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
18
25
25
16
25
22
26
24
3
1
-
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ
19/02/2022,
13:30
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
-
7η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
26/02/2022,
15:30
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
25
14
25
9
22
25
25
16
3
1
-
2ο ΚΛ.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
26/02/2022,
18:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
-
ΤΑΥΡΟΥ "ΤΙΜ.ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ"
26/02/2022,
19:45
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
25
15
25
18
21
25
25
15
3
1
-
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ "ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
26/02/2022,
18:00
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
-
8η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΜΙΛΩΝΑ Β΄ "ΔΗΜ.ΡΑΠΤΗΣ"
05/03/2022,
16:00
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
25
17
17
25
25
22
21
25
12
15
2
3
-
2ο ΚΛ.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
05/03/2022,
18:30
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
-
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ "ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡ."
05/03/2022,
12:00
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
25
21
25
20
13
25
20
25
15
12
3
2
-
ΡΕΝΤΗ (ΣΧΟΛ.ΣΥΓΚΡ/ΜΑ)
05/03/2022,
18:00
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
22
25
25
17
25
17
25
19
3
1
-
9η Αγωνιστική,
2ος Γύρος
-
ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
12/03/2022,
15:30
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΑΣΠ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
25
18
25
20
23
25
25
11
3
1
-
2ο ΚΛ.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
13/03/2022,
18:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
21
25
27
25
25
27
21
25
1
3
-
ΤΑΥΡΟΥ "ΤΙΜ.ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ"
12/03/2022,
19:45
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
-
2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
12/03/2022,
14:30
ΑΟ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
22
25
25
21
25
15
22
25
15
3
3
2